FOR CANDIDATES, WHO HAVE APPLIED FOR GOL NATIONAL PARK-CHITRAL
The followings candidates have been rejected for the post of Watcher BPS-07 on the following basis.
S.No 1 - 15 have been rejected on the basis of not lying in VILLAGES UNDER THE JURISDICTION
OF GOL NATIONAL PARK. S.NO 16 - 32 have been rejected on the basis of qualification
S.NO 33 - 52 have been rejected on domicile base.
S.NO
NAME
CNIC
REASON0.
REASON
1.
ZIA UDDIN
1520114280907
NOT IN JURISDICTION VILLAGE
2.
ABDUL JABAR KHAN
1520149574071
NOT IN JURISDICTION VILLAGE
3.
ZUBAIR SHAH ZAFAR
1520138619395
NOT IN JURISDICTION VILLAGE
4.
HAZIR SHAH
1520188460741
NOT IN JURISDICTION VILLAGE
5.
SAJID AHMAD
1520175346053
NOT IN JURISDICTION VILLAGE
6.
ATIF UR REHMAN
1520180338639
NOT IN JURISDICTION VILLAGE
7.
IZHAR UL AMIN
1520149434961
NOT IN JURISDICTION VILLAGE
8.
MURAD ALI
1520188422539
NOT IN JURISDICTION VILLAGE
9.
SHUJAT ANWAR
1520191070639
NOT IN JURISDICTION VILLAGE
10.
SALIM YOUSAF
1520163524001
NOT IN JURISDICTION VILLAGE
11.
WAHID NAWAZ
1520190787059
NOT IN JURISDICTION VILLAGE
12.
SHAHZADA DEDAR
1520133460983
NOT IN JURISDICTION VILLAGE
13.
SAQIB AHMAD
1520175754597
NOT IN JURISDICTION VILLAGE
14.
JAMAL UDDIN
1520163265059
NOT IN JURISDICTION VILLAGE
15.
SHER AZAM KHAN
1520151397261
NOT IN JURISDICTION VILLAGE
16.
MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM
1520149009633
INTER 3RD DIVISION
17.
ARIF AHMAD
1520199530277
MATRICULATE ONLY
18.
ZABIH ULLAH
1520139346875
MATRIC IN ARTS / MATRICULATE ONLY
19.
ZUBAIR AHMAD
1520131490855
MATRICULATE ONLY
20.
RIAZ UR RAHMAN
1520168380031
OVERALL ARTS GROUP
21.
MUHAMMAD SADIQ
1520166501991
MIDDLE STANDARD ONLY
22.
MUMTAZ ULLAH
1520198706625
FA 3RD DIVISION
23.
SHAH FAISAL
1520133183109
MATRICULATE ONLY
24.
MUHAMMAD ULLAH
1520199856379
MATRICULATE ONLY
25.
ATTA UR REHMAN
1520189013981
MATRICULATE ONLY
26.
IMDAD AHMAD
1520106786691
MATRIC IN ARTS
FOR CANDIDATES, WHO HAVE APPLIED FOR GOL NATIONAL PARK-CHITRAL
27.
SUBOOR UDDIN
1520104835417
INTER 3RD DIVISION
28.
NASIR ULLAH
1520150084603
MATRIC 3RD DIVISION
29.
WALI UR REHMAN
1520184612317
MATRIC IN ARTS
30.
ARSALAN AKBAR
1520191236897
INTER 3RD DIVISION
31.
SARWAR UDDIN
1520182892461
MATRIC IN ARTS
32.
IKRAM ULLAH
1520141350499
INTER 3RD DIVISION
33.
IMTIAZ AHMAD
1520201736351
UPPER CHITRAL CANDIDATES ARE NOT ELIGIBLE
34.
WASIM SAJJAD
1520270609271
UPPER CHITRAL CANDIDATES ARE NOT ELIGIBLE
35.
IRSHAD AHMAD
1520253878679
UPPER CHITRAL CANDIDATES ARE NOT ELIGIBLE
36.
RAEES UDDIN
1520220928201
UPPER CHITRAL CANDIDATES ARE NOT ELIGIBLE
37.
RIAZ AHMAD
1520289600951
UPPER CHITRAL CANDIDATES ARE NOT ELIGIBLE
38.
MAAZ UR REHMAN
1520212675491
UPPER CHITRAL CANDIDATES ARE NOT ELIGIBLE
39.
MUHAMMAD SAJID
1520273962417
UPPER CHITRAL CANDIDATES ARE NOT ELIGIBLE
40.
FAISAL WAJAHAT
1520254978793
UPPER CHITRAL CANDIDATES ARE NOT ELIGIBLE
41.
INAM ULLAH BAIG
1520266678043
UPPER CHITRAL CANDIDATES ARE NOT ELIGIBLE
42.
WASI ULLAH
1520264675775
UPPER CHITRAL CANDIDATES ARE NOT ELIGIBLE
43.
ZAFAR AHMAD
1520296893857
UPPER CHITRAL CANDIDATES ARE NOT ELIGIBLE
44.
SHARIF ULLAH
1520252038725
UPPER CHITRAL CANDIDATES ARE NOT ELIGIBLE
45.
HANIF AMAN SHAH
1520272365753
UPPER CHITRAL CANDIDATES ARE NOT ELIGIBLE
46.
ASAD UR REHMAN
1520275569499
UPPER CHITRAL CANDIDATES ARE NOT ELIGIBLE
47.
AMJAD HUSSAIN
1520212508071
UPPER CHITRAL CANDIDATES ARE NOT ELIGIBLE
48.
HAFIZ UL ISLAM
1520262771371
UPPER CHITRAL CANDIDATES ARE NOT ELIGIBLE
49.
MERAJ KHALID
1520254228885
UPPER CHITRAL CANDIDATES ARE NOT ELIGIBLE
50.
FOUZIA REHMAN
1520243873250
UPPER CHITRAL CANDIDATES ARE NOT ELIGIBLE
51.
ZAFAR ULLAH
1520212740035
UPPER CHITRAL CANDIDATES ARE NOT ELIGIBLE
52.
FAKHRUDDIN
1520222492271
UPPER CHITRAL CANDIDATES ARE NOT ELIGIBLE
JURISDICTION VILLAGES UNDER GOL NATIONAL PARK
Shahmirandeh Singoor , Balach Chitral , Shalidane , Reahankot, Chewdok , Goldoor ,Zargrandeh ,Thingshen ,Jangbazar
,Moghlandeh, Dungarkandeh, Rumboor valley (Minorities),Shekhandeh Rumboor, Moldeh Village, Hone/Faiz Abad
Village,ShayaqoTek Village, Mustajapandeh Village, Khorkashandeh Village, Balahissar Village, Bakamak village ,
Orghoch village , Awi Shoghor